BiNHum

The biodiversity portal of the

The BiNHum-Portal is a joint Humboldt-Ring project, for querying the biodiversity data of different institutions.

Results filtered by

Country:
Collection Year:
Remove all filters
Scientific name
Genus
Trachelipus (1)
Country
Germany (1)
Type status
Institution
ZFMK (1)
Collection
TIS (1)
Collection Year
2013 (1)
Media
(1)

Trachelipus ratzeburgii


Alternative Identification

Scientific Names
Identifier Knorre, Dietrich von

Basic Info

Record Basis MaterialSample
Genus Trachelipus
Higher Taxa

Collection

Institution ZFMK
Collection TIS
Collector GBOL-Team ZFMK
Collector Number
Field Number
Identifier Knorre, Dietrich von
Unit ID ZFMK-TIS-19937

Gathering

Country Germany
Collection Year 2013
Date
Locality Kiefernwald

Additional Information

Synonyms

Harvesting Information

Indexing Date 2018/11/13 11:07
Source https://biocase.zfmk.de/biocase/pywrapper.cgi?dsa=ZFMK-GBOL-v2
Harvesting Date 2018/11/13 11:06
GUID URN:catalog:ZFMK:TIS:ZFMK-TIS-19937

Multimedia

Copyright
Terms of Use
License Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International License
Media