BiNHum

The biodiversity portal of the

The BiNHum-Portal is a joint Humboldt-Ring project, for querying the biodiversity data of different institutions.

Scientific name
Genus
Erysiphe (1)
Country
Type status
Institution
SMNK (1)
Collection
Collection Year
2001 (1)
Media

Erysiphe


Alternative Identification

Scientific Names
Identifier

Basic Info

Record Basis PreservedSpecimen
Genus Erysiphe
Higher Taxa

Collection

Institution SMNK
Collection SMNKfungicoll
Collector N.A
Collector Number
Field Number
Identifier
Unit ID KR-M-0021974 / 473579 / 27096

Gathering

Country Germany
Collection Year 2001
Date
Longitude/Latitude 10.0386/53.5686
Locality St. Pauli

Additional Information

Synonyms

Harvesting Information

Indexing Date 2017/06/29 01:39
Source http://biocase.snsb.info/wrapper/pywrapper.cgi?dsa=SMNKfungicoll
Harvesting Date 2017/06/29 01:23
GUID URN:catalog:SMNK:SMNKfungicoll:KR-M-0021974 / 473579 / 27096

Multimedia

Copyright
Terms of Use
License
Media